1 ноябряСАФРОНОВ Сергей Николаевич 11 ноября ДЖАНБЕКОВА Татьяна Анатольевна 12 ноября ЯНЕВА Марина Владимировна 22 ноябряКРАВЧУК Татьяна Петровна
Лицеситы
8 классы 4 ноябряГОРИЛОВСКИЙ Лев 6 ноябряБРОВКО Станислав 10 ноябряШНАРЕВ Никита 19 ноябряЦИНОЕВ
Азамат 20 ноябряКУДИМОВ Михаил 22 ноябряГУЧМАЗОВ Сослан 23 ноябряПАШКОВСКАЯ Анна 27 ноябряМАКЕЕВ Филипп
9 классы 2 ноябряКОСТИН Владимир 4 ноябряАНДРЕЕВ Алексей 09 ноябряДМИТРИЕВ Евгений 25 ноябряКОЧАРОВА Анна 27 ноябряМАНСУРОВ Даниэль 29
ноябряКУЗЬМИНА Василиса 29 ноябряСАМИУЛЛИНА Александра
10 классы 4 ноябряГОРДЕЕВ Алексей 8 ноябряВАСИЛЬЕВА Дарья 11 ноябряВОЛКОВ Артемий 11 ноябряКОВАЛЕВ Дмитрий 26 ноябряБАЛАШОВ Кирилл 27
ноябряПАВЛОВ Андрей
11классы 1 ноябряПЯТИХАТКА Арсений 1 ноябряТАРАСОВА Наталия 7 ноябряШЕВАЛОВСКИЙ Алексей 10 ноябряСУСЛОВА
Дарья 13 ноябряГРАНКИН Илья 23 ноябряМИРОНОВ Олег 27 ноябряЖАКОВ Олег 28 ноябряБЕЛЯЕВ Олег 29 ноябряЗАЙЦЕВА Екатерина
Выпускники
1 выпуск 2 ноябряОВЧАРЕНКО Наталья Сергеевна 15 ноябряАЛЕКСАНДРОВ Николай Владимирович 17 ноябряЖИЖИН Виктор Николаевич 17 ноябряПОЛЯННИКОВ Олег
Дмитриевич 28 ноябряКРАСНОПИВЦЕВ Олег Алексеевич
2 выпуск 10 ноябряЛЕВИКОВА Надежда Владимировна 18 ноябряЛАНЦОВА Алина Юрьевна 21 ноябряСЕМИЗ Михаил Дмитриевич 23 ноябряЛЫСЮК Елена Юрьевна 23 ноябряТЕТЕРИКОВСКИЙ Алексей Владимирович 24
ноябряВАВИЛОВ Валентин Валерьевич 25 ноябряВИССАРИОНОВ Алексей Витальевич
3 выпуск 7 ноябряЛАЦМАНОВИЧ Данило 9 ноябряКОПЫЛОВА Марина Сергеевна 14 ноябряИВАНОВ Алексей Анатольевич 15 ноябряФИРОВ Алексей Николаевич 21 ноябряДЖОУСЕ-ИВАНИНА Агата 22 ноябряВДОВИН Юрий Андреевич 24 ноябряКАРАВАЕВ Александр Александрович 24 ноябряКУЗНЕЦОВ Максим Андреевич 25 ноябряФРОЯНЦ
Андрей Евгеньевич 29 ноябряАРХИПОВ Александр Владимирович 30 ноябряВОРОНКОВ Дмитрий Александрович
4 выпуск 4 ноябряБРУСИЛОВСКАЯ Валентина Леонидовна 5 ноябряМАТВЕЕВ Сергей Валерьевич 13 ноябряДУДЧЕНКО Марина Владимировна 16 ноябряНАУМОВ Василий Викторович 16 ноябряСИГИН Филипп Вячеславович 17 ноябряСОЛОВЬЕВ Дмитрий Сергеевич 19 ноябряКОСИНЕЦ Татьяна Владимировна 24 ноябряОГНЕВА Мария Леонидовна 26 ноябряСАФОНОВ Александр Александрович 28 ноябряИВЛЕВ Алексей Михайлович
5 выпуск 4 ноябряБАРЫШНИКОВА Дарья Дмитриевна 9 ноябряЧАМРОВ Михаил Валерьевич 11 ноябряПОТАПОВ Сергей Валерьевич 14 ноябряМИХАЙЛОВА
Мария Владимировна 19 ноябряГРИГОРЬЕВ Денис Сергеевич 22 ноябряПАНЮКОВ Александр Борисович 23 ноябряЧУЛУХАДЗЕ Валериан Робертович
6 выпуск 8 ноябряВОЛКОВА Екатерина Игоревна 8 ноябряТЕКЛИН Дмитрий Вячеславович 9 ноябряТИХОНОВА Александра Васильевна 9 ноябряУВАРОВ
Иван Александрович 14 ноябряЯНЕНКО Дарья Александровна
7 выпуск 4 ноябряГРИБОВА Екатерина Юрьевна 10 ноября КАПЛУН Арсений Борисович 11 ноябряФОМИЧЕВ Сергей Львович 25 ноября КУЗНЕЦОВ Евгений Витальевич 28
ноябряКАМЗОЛКИНА Наталья Анатольевна
8 выпуск 4 ноябряАЛЕКСАШКИН Максим Вадимович 6 ноябряСМИРНОВ Иван Сергеевич 16 ноябряЛИПКИН Григорий Львович 17 ноябряМЕДВЕДЕВА Ирина Александровна 20 ноябряАНОРОВА
Ирина Сергеевна 20 ноябряШУМИЛИН Дмитрий Константинович 25 ноябряМЕДОВНИК Борис Львович
9 выпуск 16 ноябряРАТИНОВА Дарья Олеговна 17 ноябряЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Роман Васильевич 20 ноябряАРТЁМОВ Игорь Евгеньевич 20 ноябряДЖИДДИ Ахмед Вахидович 22 ноябряЕРЕМЕЕВ Илья Владимирович 23 ноябряШИРОКОВ Дмитрий Владимирович 24 ноябряПИЛИПЕНКО Алексей Игоревич 25 ноябряКОЛОСОВ Владимир Евгеньевич 28 ноябряТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Артём Андреевич
10 выпуск 2 ноябряКАПУСТИН Сергей Владимирович 9 ноябряИВЛЕВ Александр Михайлович 10 ноябряАБРАШИТОВА Анастасия Андреевна 10 ноябряФЕДИНА Анастасия Александровна 19 ноябряГВОЗДЕВ Владимир Владимирович 20 ноябряРУДНАЯ Мария Евгеньевна 23 ноябряМАУРАХ Яна Ивановна 27 ноябряГЛАЗОВ Юрий Станиславович
11 выпуск 1 ноябряКОМИССАРОВ Сергей Сергеевич 7 ноябряАКИМОВ Сергей Олегович 9 ноябряСААКЯН Тигран Юрьевич 10 ноябряГРИГОРЬЕВА Мария Евгеньевна 13 ноябряНЕЧАЕВ
Петр Вячеславович 14 ноябряРАЗИНА Валерия Валерьевна 25 ноябряГУСЛОВ Тимур Сергеевич 25 ноябряКОРОТКОВА Анастасия Михайловна 28 ноябряДЕМИДОВ Сергей Васильевич
12 выпуск 1 ноябряНУРЕЕВА Анна Рустемовна 12 ноябряГОЛЫШЕВ Дмитрий Сергеевич 19 ноябряЛАЗАРЕВ Леонид Алексеевич 19 ноябряПОГОДАЕВ
Кирилл Вадимович
13 выпуск 2 ноябряГОФМАН Михаил Александрович 5 ноябряТАТАРНИКОВ Алексей Павлович 8 ноябряЧМИР Вероника Сергеевна 15 ноябряКУЗЕВАНОВ Алексей Владимирович 18 ноябряБАРАНОВА Ирина Викторовна 22 ноябряГНЕДИНА Мария Владимировна 22 ноябряСКОПЦОВ Михаил Леонидович 27 ноябряКАРЕВ Иван Ильич 29 ноябряПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКИЙ Владислав Николаевич